Tulokset

Hall of Fame

Lys 1

Vuosi

Kippari

Venetyyppi

Veneen nimi

Seura

N

1993 J Ollila Sen. Helsm. Marielle KoPu 18
1994 M Sajaniemi TwoStar 36 Sigismund EMK 19
1995 H Hiitola Elan 43 Fanni KNV 19
1996 H Brummer First 45f5 Naviculare NJK 17
1997 H Brummer First 45f5 Naviculare NJK 24
1998 H Brummer First 45f5 Naviculare NJK 23
1999 K Jaskari Diva 39 Belle-Amie TP 15
2000 I Brummer Rubin 41 Mazianna M 24
2001 H Niemelä Scanner 38 Panasonic HSK 24
2002 T Hakola Melges 24 Pohjola EMK 32
2003 H Niemelä Scanner 38 Panasonic HSK 28
2004 M Mastomäki Mean M. 32 Mean Mari Avom 33
2005 T Haagma Nivelt A 40 Cabernet Kalev 38
2006 P Niemi Finngulf 41 ToGo HSS 39
2007 E Keert A 40 Cabernet Kalev 39
2008 K Jaskari Diva 39 Belle-Amie TP 33
2009 H Lindholm First 45f5 Naviculare HSK 32
2010 T Riski J. Sun M. 44 Blanco YP 33
2011 H Lindholm First 45f5 Naviculare HSK 32
2012 A Ojala Finngulf 41 Speculator EPS 24
2013 T Lundström Baltic 43 Xanthippe HSK 38
2014 A Ojala Finngulf 41 Speculator EPS 41
2015 M Tiilikka Bavaria 42Cr Annika ESF 41
2016 N. Rostedt X-332 Xelina ESF 47

Lys 2

Vuosi

Kippari

Venetyyppi

Veneen nimi

Seura

N

1995 M Sajaniemi TwoStar 36 Sigismund EMK 31
1996 J Mannerberg Rondo Kotkan ruusu NJK 27
1997 P Jääskeläinen X-342 Marielle SMer 25
1998 P Wetterstrand Inferno 33 Ilmarinen KLV 20
1999 A Daavittila Wind 328 Helga EPS 21
2000 A Kööp Ridas 35 Zarah May Kalev 25
2001 L Ramm-Schmidt Swaqn 37 Tarantella NJK 32
2002 M Kuulman Ridas 35 Victoria Kalev 26
2003 T Lybeck Athena 34 Falco Me 27
2004 M Kuulman Ridas 35 Victoria Kalev 31
2005 M Sundholm X-332 My Way MSF 30
2006 L Lybeck Athena 34 Falco Me 30
2007 J Luick Guyl. 355 Fanatic Kalev 30
2008 P Wetterstrand Dufour 34 Ilmarinen KLV 33
2009 J Koskimo Impress.384 La Barca EPS 44
2010 T Caravitis Ridas 35 Victoria KoPu 39
2011 A Jalasto Guy L. 355 Fanatic Kalev 41
2012 T Caravitis Ridas 35 Victoria KoPu 38
2013 A Jalasto Guy L. 355 Fanatic Kalev 40
2014 P Mustonen Ben.First 31.7  Lutra Lutra HSK 38
2015 M Kotisalo Ben.First 31.7 Fun First HSK 27
2016 P Mustonen Ben.First 31.7 Lutra Lutra HSK 36

Lys 3

Vuosi

Kippari

Venetyyppi

Veneen nimi

Seura

N

1994 T Finell Comfort. 32 Fortina F. ESF 34
1995 B-E Jensen Scanmar 33 Scanya ESF 58
1996 H Kenk Taurus Pinta Kalev 57
1997 R Suojanen Maestro 31 Medvind HSK 43
1998 R Suojanen Maestro 31 Medvind HSK 48
1999 N Rostedt Inferno 31 Marietta ESF 50
2000 B-E Jensen Scanmar 33 Scanya ESF 42
2001 E Pank X-95 Ex-Lady Pärnu 50
2002 J Kaven H-323 Silver M.II LPS 40
2003 R Saikko Artina 33 Ecco Dom. VaVK 39
2004 P Hartwall Mixer Cr Sophie NJK 43
2005 M Mehtonen Siesta 32 Mellow L. EPS 43
2006 T Tallgren X-95 MeriHukka VaVK 33
2007 A Muuronen Swan 36S&S Adelfe LLV 43
2008 J Hyytiäinen Guy 33 Keo KPS 31
2009 J Hyytiäinen Guy 33 Keo KPS 27
2010 M Latvalahti Finnfire 33 Raita II SPS 19
2011 N Pakkasjärvi Swan 36 Viima NJK 20
2012 J Laukkanen Finn Fl. 31 Aniara KoPu 21
2013 A Muuronen Swan 36S&S Adelfe ÖNS 24
2014 M Latvalahti Finnfire 33 Raita II SPS 20
2015 T Skogström Albin Nova Happy Ours EMK 19
2016 S Sälevaara Siesta 32 Annalivia HSK 20

Lys 4-6

Vuosi

Kippari

Venetyyppi

Veneen nimi

Seura

N

1993 J Lehti Dehler 31 Peppina KoPu 21
1994 T Haagmaa Polaris Getter Kalev 18
1995 F Riska First 24 Lill-Freya ESF 30
1996 T Siltanen Targa 96 Gavia KoPu 30
1997 A Tomingas Polaris Merikotkas Kalev 21
1998 T Vare ½-tonnari Aida Pärnu 16
1999 M Ilumäe Carter 30 Hermes Kalev 20
2000 F Riska First 24 Lill-Freya ESF 20
2001 M Kosonen Lohi 25 Sunrise Me 27
2002 M Kosonen Lohi 25 Sunrise Me 22
2003 T Soots Polaris Eneli Kalev 21
2004 H Hannelius FE 83 Charlotta NJK 21
2005 O Martio S&S 6.6 Inkeri VVK 18
2006 M Nurmi Antilla 30 Aida Me 15
2007  T Skogström Lohi 25 Northen L. EMK 9
2008  K Vennervirta RJ 85 Tyyne EMK 7
2009 T Skogström Lohi 25 Northen L.  EMK 11
2010 S Skogström Lohi 25 Northen L. EMK 13
2011  A Etelämäki One Off Morgana BSS 9
2012 O Martio S&S 6.6 Inkeri VVK 12
2013 O Martio S&S 6.6 Inkeri VVK 11
2014 V Hankalin FE 83 Lilie EPS 10
2015 E Loukola J. Sun Odyssey 32 Maria EPS 9
2016 O Martio S&S 6.6 Inkeri VVK 14

Arvio LYS

Vuosi

Kippari

Venetyyppi

Veneen nimi

Seura

N

1993 A Laul 1/4 RT Kräsuli Kalev 6
1994 M Hool FF 31R Temptation NJK 27
1995 H Brummer First 45f5 Naviculare NJK 31
1996 I Brummer Rubin 41 Mazianna   24
1997 K Gahmberg Baltic 43 Seagahm NJK 25
1998 K Uoti First 45f5 Helena HSK 21
1999 V Kanerva Sun Legende Aquila SVK 18
2000 M Väisänen First 45f5 Helena HSK 19
2001 M Väisänen First 45f5 Helena HSK 9
2002 P Tuomola Joe 34 Tatavuu SaVK 12
2003 M Kuulman Ridas 35 Victoria Kalev 12
2004 J Vikman Finngulf 33 Arandea EPS 7
2005 P Peippo Sirena 44 Roseann EM 7
2006 R Asis One Off Suna SPS 7
2007 J Uddfolk Finngulf 335M Tikkunekku HSK 4
2008 J Uddfolk Finngulf 335M Tikkunekku HSK 9
2009 M Ilumäe Ridas 31 Enel Kalev 8
2010 P Vanne Grand Soleil 40 Sussurro HSK 10
2011 I Niekka Maestro 35 Katariina I JäPS 6
2012 A Roosma Briis 38 Santa Maria Kalev 20
2013 M Vikman J. Sun Magic 44 Blanco NJK 9
2014 E Loukola J. Sun Odyssey 32 Maria EPS 9
2015 R Kalve Hanse 455 Aquamarine Kalev 7

Business LYS

Vuosi

Kippari

Yritys

Veneen nimi

Seura

N

2006 H Niemelä Russian Cargo Service Oy Panasonic HSK 12
2007 H Niemelä Russian Cargo Service Oy Panasonic HSK 20
2008 H Niemelä Eliron Logistics Panasonic HSK 21
2009 H Niemelä Eliron Cargo Panasonic HSK 27
2010 P Niemi Lakiasiaintoimisto Pekka Niemi Arajeta SPS 23
2011 R Relander Medilaser – Silmäkirurgia Pegasus Tallinna JK 35
2012 P Yrjölä VV-Auto Group Oy Audi S Tronic HSK 29
2013 H Niemelä Hämeen Autovaruste Panasonic HSK 29
2014 H Niemelä Team Mercedes AMG Mercedes AMG HSK 30
2015 E Riikonen Wienerberger Oy Senni KoPu 24
2016 A Nordström ABB Xanta Maria ESF 25

ORC Club 1 / IMS

Vuosi

Kippari

Venetyyppi

Veneen nimi

Seura

N

1997 O Rytövaara ILC30 MM32 Burana M 17
1998 O Rytövaara Mean Marine Burana M 12
1999 A Herlin One Off Lygaia M 16
2000 V Rosme Guyline 95 Fanatic Kalev 17
2001 V Rosme Guyline 95 Fanatic Kalev 16
2002 G Sundholm Joson 32 Nornan VII NJK 16
2003 T Lundström ILC-40 Aquamaster HSK 25
2004 E Melts Akton 395 Ladybird Pärnu 30
2005 M Malka X-362 Sydney HSK 22
2006 M Roschier Finngulf 46 Luna EMK 22
2007 J Tagu Akton 395 Ladybird Pärnu 30
2008 J Tagu Akton 395 Ladybird Pärnu 13
2009 A Pomerants Archambault A40 Merion Kalev 15
2010 K Lautanen FinnFlyer 36 Blue Cafe EPS 10
2011 P Tammemägi X-41 Premium I Kalev 9
2012 M Paali XP 44 albatross Kalev 6
2013 V Särkikangas Sineergia 40 Nissan Arita HTPS 10
2014 K Lautanen FinnFlyer 36 Blue Cafe EPS 8
2015 M Stude Bavaria 38 Match Belinda ESF 3
2016 P Tammemägi X-41 Premium I Kalev 10

ORC Club 2 / IMS

Vuosi

Kippari

Venetyyppi

Veneen nimi

Seura

N

1998 R Ramm-Schmidt Siesta 32 Carabilla II NJK 11
1999 E Sarkkinen FinnFlyer 31 Ratsu Reima HYP 4
2000 L Ramm-Schmidt Swan 37 Tarantella II NJK 7
2001 A Tiainen Dehler 29 Bimbo HSS 7
2002 T Finell Comfortina Fresco Netw ESF 10
2003 T Finell Comfortina 32 FiftyFUN ESF 8
2004 L Ramm-Schmidt Swan 37 Tarantella II NJK 11
2005 T Juva Antilla 36 Minnamari EPS 18
2006 M Malka X-362 Sydney HSK 17
2007 L Ramm-Schmidt Swan 37 Tarantella II NJK 17
2008 L Ramm-Schmidt Swan 37 Tarantella II NJK 14
2009 P Volkov X-362 Pohjakonn Pärnu 13
2010 P Halonen X-332 Phoenix KoPu 11
2011 J Lehti Salona 37 Audi M 9
2012 M Jaskari X-34 Relax TP 8
2013 M Jaskari X-34 Relax TP 11
2014 A Tuulberg Arcona 340 Katariina II Pärnu 6
2015 K Lindroos J 109 Ipanema HSS 3
2016 E Heinonen Ben. First 35 Sokos Hotels HSS 11

ORC Club 3

Vuosi

Kippari

Venetyyppi

Veneen nimi

Seura

N

2014 P Wetterstrand  Dufour 34 Ilmarinen KLV 10
2015 T Finell Finngulf 331 FinnFun ESF 6

IRC

Vuosi

Kippari

Venetyyppi

Veneen nimi

Seura

N

2008 M Roschier Finngulf 46 Luna EMK 8
2009 E Keert Archambault A40 Charisma Kalev 10
2010 P Saraskin Archambault A40 Charisma Kalev 9
2011 J Stenros Ben. First 40 Ithaca M 7
2012 P Tammemägi X-41 Premium Kalev 7
2013 J Stenros Ben. First 40 Ithaca M 6
2014 J Stenros Ben. First 40 Ithaca M 5
2015 J Stenros Ben. First 40 Ithaca M 5
2016 T Ekengren-Sauren Swan 45 Blue Nights RORC 4

Yksityyppiluokat

Vuosi

Kippari

Venetyyppi

Veneen nimi

Seura

N

1996 M Hentinen X-99 Vinca KLV 5
1997 M Hentinen X-99 Vinca KLV 6
1998 M Hool X-99 Kalva   7
1999 M Hentinen X-99 Vinca KLV 4
2000 M Hentinen X-99 Vinca KLV 3
2002 A Brink X-99 Taxfree NJK 4
2003 J Malmgren X-99 Taxfree NJK 5
2007 M Seppovaara X-99 Bangebuxen HSK 8
2008 R Renlund X-99 Cassandra ESF 5

Paras Naisisto

Vuosi

Kippari

Venetyyppi

Veneen nimi

Seura

N

1995 U Petäjävaara Ranger 37 Ketchup HSS 2
1996 U Petäjävaara Ranger 37 Ketchup HSS 2
1997 E Jääskeläinen Jouet 920 My III Smer 2
1998 H Kostama Inferno 31 Kicka MVS 3
1999 H Kostama Inferno 31 Kicka MVS  
2000 P Kärki Swede 38 Sant Anna RTM  
2001 K Lindqvist* Swan 41 Zorro III M  
2002 H Kalervo Albin Express Baltic Two KoPu  
2003 DNF        
2004 J Kärkkäinen Guy 22 Tiwa KPS  
2005 M Pihlaja Avance 36 Pamina SPS  
2006 J Kärkkäinen Inferno 31 Valpuri KPS 4
2007 J Kärkkäinen Inferno 31 Valpuri KPS 3
2008 M Liisanantti Tabasco 26 Nautonnier KoPu 1
2009 J Vesalainen Inferno 31 Valpuri KPS 6
2010 H Kalervo Albin Express Belina KoPu 2
2011 H Kalervo Albin Express Belina KoPu 2
2012 S Reinius First 31.7 LR Joonatan II KoPu 3
2013 A Vatanen Albin 78 Cirrus Pullukka HSK 2
2014 A Vatanen Albin 78 Cirrus Pullukka HSK 2
2015 DNC        
2016 A-M Luik Finn Flyer 31 Eq.du Piloilleri 3 ROPK 6

Paras keskinopeus (yksirunkoiset)

Vuosi

Kippari

Venetyyppi

Veneen nimi

Seura

Nopeus

1993          
1994 H Hiitola Elan 43 Fanni KNV  
1995 S Lindroos Finngulf 44 Snugl ESF 7,24
1996 I Brummer Rubin 41 Mazianna M 9,5
1997 R Villa Farr 40 Finnair Leasure VVK 6,35
1998 I Brummer Rubin 41 Mazianna M 5,38
1999 S Lindroos Finngulf 44 Snugl ESF 7,14
2000 B Södergren SuperMaxi100 Capgemini KSSS 10,16
2001 S Sutela Finngulf 41 Saara-Sofia TPS 7,38
2002 T Hakola Melges 24 Pohjola Fonecta Finder EMK 9,05
2003 T Lundström ILC-40 Aquamaster HSK 4,58
2004 M Roschier Finngulf 46 Luna EMK 5,69
2005 J Syväkari ILC-40 Aquavit HSK 4,53
2006 M Roschier Finngulf 46 Luna EMK 5,74
2007 M Roschier Finngulf 46 Luna EMK 7,16
2008 J Olkkonen Swan 45 Two Fast EPS 5,52
2009 H Niemelä Salona 45 Panasonic HSK 8,09
2010 M Roschier Finngulf 46 Luna EMK 7,46
2011 H Lindholm First 45f5 Naviculare HSK 7,62
2012 R Saarni VO60 Tokio II HSK 4,92
2013 J Olkkonen Swan 45 Two Fast EPS 7,08
2014 R Saarni VO60 Tokio II HSK 9,45
2015 R Saarni VO60 Tokio II HSK 10,11
2016 R Relander Cookson 50 Furiosa TJK 8,67