Tulokset 2020

Tulokset 2020

Business

Sail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeRankSailed TimeCal. Time
FIN 6178Jan-Erik RAEPauLinaFirst 47.71.05121:48:50105:58:5006:20:25
FIN 420Heikki RÄISÄNENNauti 'n' NollaArcona 3401.000122:19:03206:29:0306:29:03
FIN 11523Juha TOLSAPEPPER IIISwan 441.002122:18:30306:28:3006:29:23
FIN 16329Mikko TIILIKKAAnnikaXc-451.068521:52:18406:02:1806:31:01
FIN 52Hannu NIEMELÄAudi E-TronTP521.287720:42:15504:52:1506:31:45
FIN 19050Henrik THELENXanaduX 501.158721:25:45605:35:4506:36:47
FIN 11514Tommi LAITILAXitorXp381.05122:09:37706:19:3706:41:12
FIN 12035Jussi AropaltioChablisSwan 481.133821:39:10805:49:1006:41:45
FIN 1Samuli LEISTIZer0emissionTP521.404420:29:14904:39:1406:47:16
FIN 8622Eero RIIKONENSenniBavaria 370.946923:03:091007:13:0906:48:14
FIN 8878Matti ORAs/y Blue SevenFinngulf 3910.985122:45:381106:55:3806:48:51
FIN 6913Esa KONSTIBayonitaDynamic 431.051122:17:271206:27:2706:49:02
FIN 7841Raija ALAPETERICarissa OceanladySwan4410.978622:51:251307:01:2506:51:52
FIN 11790Markku HÄMÄLÄINENZondaFinngulf 431.095122:11:291406:21:2907:00:05
FIN 7272Mika LEIVOCathlinmei IIDufour 401.027422:42:341506:52:3407:04:15
FIN 222Ari HUUSELAStarkImoca1.540620:25:141604:35:1407:11:27
FIN 4979Teemu PALLASKARIJäger IISelection 370.988223:07:431707:17:4307:12:18
FIN 11737Mikko ROUVALIEstellaBeneteau Oceanis 400.958500:50:251809:00:2508:41:23

Double Handed

Sail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeRankSailed TimeCal. Time
FIN 9627Pekka LAULAJAINENNerissaDufour 40 LR0.980523:49:40106:19:4006:01:02
FIN 11611Sakari LAULAJAINENRAMDATASalona 370.994223:43:58206:13:5806:01:16
SWE 550Kristaps RemessSpiritGrand Soleil 42 R1.077223:14:03305:44:0306:05:51
FIN 10677Juhani LEHTONENXanaduX-370.99223:54:16406:24:1606:10:40
EST 969Lauri ANDRESSELInannaFirst 53 F51.039723:39:46506:09:4606:16:52
FIN 10810Tom FINELLFinnFunFinngulf 3310.942900:25:39606:55:3906:18:45
FIN 11456Petteri LAINEBuraSalona 370.97800:17:56706:47:5606:27:55
FIN 11361Benjamin NILSSONLilyanHP10300.993900:11:16806:41:1606:28:34
FIN 10798Kai LINDGRENSonja3X-340.950700:33:54907:03:5406:30:58
FIN 11381Kim LINDROOSIpanemaJ1090.978300:28:451006:58:4506:38:44
FIN 10468Eero LEHMIJOKIMelisandeFirst 31.70.910201:05:551107:35:5506:41:54
FIN 9010Juhani KOISTINENBlancaGUY 330.899701:16:541207:46:5406:47:27
FIN 8891Erkki MATIKAINENAltairSwan 400.980700:39:441307:09:4406:51:06
FIN 11369Palle EKLUNDVindUngenFinnflyer 360.992400:38:501407:08:5006:55:14
FIN 11830Jörgen BÄRLUNDSENJABavaria 35 Match0.966300:48:261507:18:2606:55:55
FIN 40400Niklas WÄRNHJELMZeietenGrand Soleil 401.003700:34:201607:04:2006:56:06
FIN 12022Kalle SAARELAINENJameiJ/920.933901:14:041707:44:0407:02:37
FIN 8043Jari MIESKONENGoodMoodFinnGulf 37 Sodergren0.941101:13:171807:43:1707:05:22
FIN 6801Timo LAUTTIATAI-TAIInferno 330.941101:15:061907:45:0607:07:11
FIN 10834Joonas TUOMPOMiss FoxyX-990.976701:01:322007:31:3207:11:03
FIN 10983Alex OSIPOVSubbotaFinn Express 830.84702:19:542108:49:5407:19:30
FIN 10313Mikko NURMIAiolosElan 400.99501:09:012207:39:0107:26:46
FIN 11992Petri HAUTALATaridaHanse 3700.964901:25:132307:55:1307:29:04
S18177Miika OINONENSy SeaberrySirena 441.050900:51:352407:21:3507:33:10
FIN 12037Ville MÄKELÄH2OJeanneau Sun Odyssey 450.987401:29:432507:59:4307:43:51
FIN 5050Jarmo LOHIKARIEAonn off0.999401:43:362608:13:3608:03:09
FIN 1108Thomas VON TROILS/Y HeleneGUY 270.807803:30:092710:00:0908:04:24
FIN 24Julius HAARTTIMeriannaH350.873402:50:322809:20:3208:05:47
7234Mika MAUROLAKazeSweden Yachts 3400.933302:42:412909:12:4108:30:43
FIN 257Stefano MORICCIManuelleOffshore 8 meter0.794606:09:103012:39:1010:34:25
FIN 11052Andreas HERDINAIso-OnniFinngulf 3310.9541
FIN 11954Ari PULKKINENAMEMEFirst 30 JK0.9526

First 31.7

Sail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeRankSailed TimeCal. Time
FIN 10742Perttu MONTHANThetisFirst 31.7101:05:55107:25:5507:25:55
FIN 10605Perttu RÖNKKÖPenelope101:08:44207:28:4407:28:44
FIN 10879Heikki VESALAINENUhuruFirst 31.7101:11:12307:31:1207:31:12
FIN 11812Henri MATIKKAMon amieFirst 31.7101:11:29407:31:2907:31:29
FIN 11946Jani STENIUSLa FlaquitaFirst 31.7101:24:47507:44:4707:44:47
FIN 10697Jussi HEIKKILÄBella101:26:30607:46:3007:46:30
FIN 11740Petteri TARKIOBeletteFirst 31.7101:31:35707:51:3507:51:35
FIN 10380Petri MUSTONENLutra Lutra101:31:55807:51:5507:51:55

FinRating 1

Sail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeRankSailed TimeCal. Time
FIN 10768Jarmo HELASUOSiriussHanse 400e1.021203:28:50109:28:5009:28:50
EST 499Tanel TAMMPREMIUMX-41 mod1.08603:35:25209:35:2509:35:25
FIN 11762Seppo SJÖROOSSeannaGrand Soleil 451.047503:36:11309:36:1109:36:11
FIN 11223Jan STENROSIthacaFirst 401.032703:40:38409:40:3809:40:38
FIN 9479Miko JAAKKOLAKarloMannerberg 341.000103:43:26509:43:2609:43:26
FIN 12655Juha-Pekka HOTINENAdelaSinergia 401.073103:45:00609:45:0009:45:00
FIN 2714Topi SIMOLAAllegraBaltic 431.027903:45:00609:45:0009:45:00
FIN 11844Jarkko TURUNENEuforeFirst 401.064603:49:00809:49:0009:49:00
FIN 11540Slava RIDALMiMi12-metre1.01303:49:25909:49:2509:49:25
FRA 35068Jarmo SALOMelindaBeneteau First 36.71.003903:50:381009:50:3809:50:38
EST 599Rolf RELANDERPegasusFirst 501.116903:54:061109:54:0609:54:06
FIN 10767Antti NIEMINENÄxyX-371.019603:56:141209:56:1409:56:14
FIN 11708Aulis MISKALAAnastacia IIFinnflyer 36 GT1.027903:57:131309:57:1309:57:13
FIN 9595Henri LINDHOLMEosFinngulf 411.058103:59:431409:59:4309:59:43
FIN 7000Roger TUHKUNENTeknopumpFarr one toner1.043204:03:061510:03:0610:03:06
FIN 11822Keijo NIEMISTÖPiranhaSalona 3801.022804:11:341610:11:3410:11:34
FIN 20037Kalle ISOMETSÄXperiumX-371.0204:14:311710:14:3110:14:31
FIN 15476Katariina LAINEKind of MagicIMX 381.026304:14:391810:14:3910:14:39
FIN 9631Sauli HÄMÄLÄINENMerimörköFinngulf 411.050904:16:241910:16:2410:16:24
FIN 11969Magnus SILÉNKrutArchambault 351.038104:16:372010:16:3710:16:37
FIN 4342Kai KUUSIChelinaFinngulf 391.003904:16:532110:16:5310:16:53
FIN 11854Ville VALTONENEarl GreyHP 10301.018404:18:372210:18:3710:18:37
FIN 16400Paul LjunbergS/Y BelmontSwan 511.090804:21:092310:21:0910:21:09
FIN 11853Henri TERVONENOffpistexX-461.103504:21:262410:21:2610:21:26
FIN 11791Timo PIISPABig BlueHANSE 4001.003904:25:492510:25:4910:25:49
FIN 17403Akseli SAJANIEMITyyneIMX 401.056904:26:292610:26:2910:26:29
FIN 11758Ville-Veikko LAUKKANENXenaX-431.08204:27:232710:27:2310:27:23
FIN 10993Anton DONNERPRADELBaltic 381.00404:27:292810:27:2910:27:29
FIN 11283Petri KOKKOSussurroGrand Soleil 401.009604:42:572910:42:5710:42:57
FIN 8348Hannu HIITOLAFanniElan 431.011404:45:153010:45:1510:45:15
FIN 19129Miikka MÄKIÖCooperFirst 36.71.003904:49:223110:49:2210:49:22
FIN 14646Jussi LINNOSSUOAINO 3Baltic 381.004704:54:593210:54:5910:54:59
FIN 11998Suurpää KALLETrixieX-431.082304:55:543310:55:5410:55:54
FIN 38Ari KÄNSÄKOSKIFujiClass 401.210804:58:033410:58:0310:58:03
FIN 11425Riku LEHTOSeleneElan 371.011705:03:293511:03:2911:03:29
FIN 9267Olli SUORTTIFarce Of HelsinkiFarr 401.07705:05:103611:05:1011:05:10
FIN 16582Sebastian GYLLINGEiraSwan 511.058805:05:493711:05:4911:05:49
FIN 11524Janne KALLIOMÄKIVictoriaSwan 4411.026305:10:483811:10:4811:10:48
FIN 10573Peter GRANSTRÖMToscaFinngulf 391.003905:21:303911:21:3011:21:30
SWE 8468Markku SALMIYA IIIWasa 4101.011705:29:354011:29:3511:29:35
FIN 11060Kennet LARSSONS/y HelenaHanse 4001.027406:44:264112:44:2612:44:26

FinRating 2

Sail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeRankSailed TimeCal. Time
FIN 11534Leif NORDSTRÖMXILIAX-340.966203:25:10109:25:1009:25:10
FIN 10314Pauli WETTERSTRANDIlmarinenDufour 34 Perf0.955103:25:50209:25:5009:25:50
FIN 11625Juhani RAILOLOWFirst 34.70.96403:30:44309:30:4409:30:44
FIN 12332Nils ROSTEDTXelinaX-3320.952803:33:00409:33:0009:33:00
FIN 11572Tuomas RISKIBiancoFirst 350.990703:36:53509:36:5309:36:53
EST 239Ain-Eke JALASTOFanaticRidas35/Guyline3550.964703:39:25609:39:2509:39:25
FIN 9990Samuel VON MARTENSBelle AmieJeanneau Sunfast 400.972703:41:23709:41:2309:41:23
EST 415Erki KILUSKDiWeissBavaria 35 Match0.977903:42:18809:42:1809:42:18
FIN 9479Miko JAAKKOLAKarloMannerberg 341.000103:43:26909:43:2609:43:26
FIN 11595Seppo KARITetu 5X 340.975603:45:501009:45:5009:45:50
EST 678Raido NOTTONEdelWeissT-340.990903:50:201109:50:2009:50:20
FIN 8699Miikka RAININKOBubunitaXX-990.988503:51:501209:51:5009:51:50
FIN 11906Kalle SIVILLWadelmaDehler 380.991903:53:471309:53:4709:53:47
FIN 9759Tuomo KOUTINota Bene 2X-990.988504:04:101410:04:1010:04:10
FIN 11991Erno KNIIVILÄLa ManzanaDufour 405 GL0.975504:09:201510:09:2010:09:20
FIN 10068Kai VUORILEHTOPärlanFG 370.990804:14:301610:14:3010:14:30
FIN 10535Sauli NASKIeXolistX-990.988504:16:021710:16:0210:16:02
FIN 11910Mika LAINEPlan BElan 3400.96404:17:221810:17:2210:17:22
FIN 9640Kai PIETILÄSun äitisMean Marine 320.98604:23:291910:23:2910:23:29
FIN 9703Mikko TOPPILAJasmiinaMannerberg 310.976404:47:362010:47:3610:47:36
ESP 1250Harri KOSUNENCarat441r0.987404:59:222110:59:2210:59:22
FIN 6887Roope LindbergTiiuliiElan 430.984505:00:342211:00:3411:00:34
FIN 12044Anssi VaittinenSiemau2S&S Swan 440.994105:18:542311:18:5411:18:54
FIN 11892Martti Tuomas ALATALOAURORAOceanis 41.10.995605:19:252411:19:2511:19:25
FIN 11808Samuli SAINIOLilianInternational Maxi Association0.963905:22:502511:22:5011:22:50
FIN 2236Heikki PÄRSSINENIntrepidBaltic 370.953505:29:252611:29:2511:29:25
FIN 12047Juhana VALTONENVågaDehler 34 DD0.980305:40:272711:40:2711:40:27
FIN 19296Jussi OJALAValkyriaDelphia 37.30.964606:43:052812:43:0512:43:05

FinRating 3

Sail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeRankSailed TimeCal. Time
FIN 9732Tuomas IKONENElluElan 310.917603:29:25109:29:2509:29:25
FIN 4493Markku AUVINENDONNAINFERNO 310.903:32:15209:32:1509:32:15
FIN 1499Tapani JUVAMinnamariAntilla 360.906103:32:31309:32:3109:32:31
FIN 11035Santtu PARIKKAPAMSS 400.919703:36:12409:36:1209:36:12
FIN 5786Olli MÄKINENUllaX-372 MH0.948903:39:46509:39:4609:39:46
FIN 700Kalle MÄKELÄBonne ChanceChance 370.908903:40:28609:40:2809:40:28
FIN 6863Arttu HULTInfernaInferno 310.900503:46:27709:46:2709:46:27
FIN 11694Mikko TURUNENBonbonDehler 340.918103:56:49809:56:4909:56:49
FIN 6747Andrej SVENSSONUniqueX 3420.94904:03:21910:03:2110:03:21
FIN 9272Jarkko KORVENRANTAOro LauraSwan 410.94904:04:391010:04:3910:04:39
FIN 26Mikko RANTANENSanelmaAvance360.917604:08:331110:08:3310:08:33
FIN 8983Henri NORIOZorroSwan 410.94904:11:411210:11:4110:11:41
EST 700Tõnu LokotarHELINRIDAS 310.937504:18:011310:18:0110:18:01
FIN 9106Antti HELENNEMerenhuiskeJ/800.95104:24:411410:24:4110:24:41
FIN 8943Timo GRÖHNSarastusX-3020.909804:27:491510:27:4910:27:49
FIN 5151Ville PIRINENVadelmaDehler 340.917604:39:051610:39:0510:39:05
FIN 11911Harri KAPANENFridaDufour 34 Performance0.932404:40:351710:40:3510:40:35
FIN 10412Petri MATIKAINENAquiladeuxSwan 3710.923904:44:451810:44:4510:44:45
EST 542Margus ROHTLADeja VuDUFOUR 382 GL0.922304:58:381910:58:3810:58:38
FIN 6283Kari TIKKARamonaInferno 310.909804:59:322010:59:3210:59:32
FIN 11982Georges ZGHAIBFantastic 4Beneteau Oceanis 310.904805:19:252111:19:2511:19:25
FIN 9588Katri SALONENAllureFirst 33.70.917605:27:022211:27:0211:27:02
FINFinlandMatti PAATSAMAOsquillaOmega 340.917608:15:142314:15:1414:15:14

FinRating 4

Sail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeRankSailed TimeCal. Time
FIN 310Olli MARTIOInkeriS.S 6.60.853403:28:20109:28:2009:28:20
FIN 3807Sampo SÄLEVAARAAnnaliviaSiesta 320.897603:33:43209:33:4309:33:43
FIN 3050Veikko MÄKIPÄÄLa NonnaSeawind 320.876503:48:53309:48:5309:48:53
FIN 3767Thomas SKOGSTRÖMHappy OursAlbin Nova0.898203:56:00409:56:0009:56:00
FIN 1000Lars LINDHAniara IINorlin34 mark 10.897904:00:38510:00:3810:00:38
FIN 172Tuomas RAITIONefertitiS&S360.87404:15:54610:15:5410:15:54
FIN 2922Jukka HAAPALAVenlaJon330.886204:30:29710:30:2910:30:29
FIN 10730Jaakko NIPPALAJennaHuzar 300.863704:32:40810:32:4010:32:40
FIN 5651Jarkko ITKONENMaijuDegerö 35 S0.865204:37:43910:37:4310:37:43
FIN 612Pekka TUPASELAHieprukkaBotnia 60.863904:38:431010:38:4310:38:43
FIN 400Marko NURMIAidaAntilla 300.862704:39:581110:39:5810:39:58
EST 413Kristo KRISTOEstelleAlbin 78 Cirrus0.803604:56:441210:56:4410:56:44
FIN 10944Kai KNIIVILÄGreyaHanse 3200.895504:59:201310:59:2010:59:20
FIN 11427Lauri KOSKIMariaHanse 3250.894105:08:591411:08:5911:08:59
FIN 9832Esa LOUKOLAMariaSun Odysseu 320.899105:23:111511:23:1111:23:11
FIN 650Tero PALOHEIMOS/Y ALEIACommander 31 (Bianca)0.838107:58:041613:58:0413:58:04
FIN 2192Hannu KARIOSylvester 2Finn Express 830.847
EST 32Tiit RIISALOW-LindFolkeboot0.7386