Tulokset 2020

Tulokset 2020

Business

RankSail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeSailed TimeCal. Time
1FIN 6178Jan-Erik RAEPauLinaFirst 47.71.05121:48:5005:58:5006:20:25
2FIN 420Heikki RÄISÄNENNauti 'n' NollaArcona 3401.000122:19:0306:29:0306:29:03
3FIN 11523Juha TOLSAPEPPER IIISwan 441.002122:18:3006:28:3006:29:23
4FIN 16329Mikko TIILIKKAAnnikaXc-451.068521:52:1806:02:1806:31:01
5FIN 52Hannu NIEMELÄAudi E-TronTP521.287720:42:1504:52:1506:31:45
6FIN 19050Henrik THELENXanaduX 501.158721:25:4505:35:4506:36:47
7FIN 11514Tommi LAITILAXitorXp381.05122:09:3706:19:3706:41:12
8FIN 12035Jussi AROPALTIOChablisSwan 481.133821:39:1005:49:1006:41:45
9FIN 1Samuli LEISTIZer0emissionTP521.404420:29:1404:39:1406:47:16
10FIN 8622Eero RIIKONENSenniBavaria 370.946923:03:0907:13:0906:48:14
11FIN 8878Matti ORAs/y Blue SevenFinngulf 3910.985122:45:3806:55:3806:48:51
12FIN 6913Esa KONSTIBayonitaDynamic 431.051122:17:2706:27:2706:49:02
13FIN 7841Raija ALAPETERICarissa OceanladySwan4410.978622:51:2507:01:2506:51:52
14FIN 11790Markku HÄMÄLÄINENZondaFinngulf 431.095122:11:2906:21:2907:00:05
15FIN 7272Mika LEIVOCathlinmei IIDufour 401.027422:42:3406:52:3407:04:15
16FIN 222Ari HUUSELAStarkImoca1.540620:25:1404:35:1407:11:27
17FIN 4979Teemu PALLASKARIJäger IISelection 370.988223:07:4307:17:4307:12:18
18FIN 11737Mikko ROUVALIEstellaBeneteau Oceanis 400.958500:50:2509:00:2508:41:23

Double Handed

RankSail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeSailed TimeCal. Time
1FIN 9627Pekka LAULAJAINENNerissaDufour 40 LR0.980523:49:4006:19:4006:01:02
2FIN 11611Sakari LAULAJAINENRAMDATASalona 370.994223:43:5806:13:5806:01:16
3SWE 550Kristaps RemessSpiritGrand Soleil 42 R1.077223:14:0305:44:0306:05:51
4FIN 10677Juhani LEHTONENXanaduX-370.99223:54:1606:24:1606:10:40
5EST 969Lauri ANDRESSELInannaFirst 53 F51.039723:39:4606:09:4606:16:52
6FIN 10810Tom FINELLFinnFunFinngulf 3310.942900:25:3906:55:3906:18:45
7FIN 11456Petteri LAINEBuraSalona 370.97800:17:5606:47:5606:27:55
8FIN 11361Benjamin NILSSONLilyanHP10300.993900:11:1606:41:1606:28:34
9FIN 10798Kai LINDGRENSonja3X-340.950700:33:5407:03:5406:30:58
10FIN 11381Kim LINDROOSIpanemaJ1090.978300:28:4506:58:4506:38:44
11FIN 10468Eero LEHMIJOKIMelisandeFirst 31.70.910201:05:5507:35:5506:41:54
12FIN 9010Juhani KOISTINENBlancaGUY 330.899701:16:5407:46:5406:47:27
13FIN 8891Erkki MATIKAINENAltairSwan 400.980700:39:4407:09:4406:51:06
14FIN 11369Palle EKLUNDVindUngenFinnflyer 360.992400:38:5007:08:5006:55:14
15FIN 11830Jörgen BÄRLUNDSENJABavaria 35 Match0.966300:48:2607:18:2606:55:55
16FIN 40400Niklas WÄRNHJELMZeietenGrand Soleil 401.003700:34:2007:04:2006:56:06
17FIN 12022Kalle SAARELAINENJameiJ/920.933901:14:0407:44:0407:02:37
18FIN 8043Jari MIESKONENGoodMoodFinnGulf 37 Sodergren0.941101:13:1707:43:1707:05:22
19FIN 6801Timo LAUTTIATAI-TAIInferno 330.941101:15:0607:45:0607:07:11
20FIN 10834Joonas TUOMPOMiss FoxyX-990.976701:01:3207:31:3207:11:03
21FIN 10983Alex OSIPOVSubbotaFinn Express 830.84702:19:5408:49:5407:19:30
22FIN 10313Mikko NURMIAiolosElan 400.99501:09:0107:39:0107:26:46
23FIN 11992Petri HAUTALATaridaHanse 3700.964901:25:1307:55:1307:29:04
24S18177Miika OINONENSy SeaberrySirena 441.050900:51:3507:21:3507:33:10
25FIN 12037Ville MÄKELÄH2OJeanneau Sun Odyssey 450.987401:29:4307:59:4307:43:51
26FIN 5050Jarmo LOHIKARIEAonn off0.999401:43:3608:13:3608:03:09
27FIN 1108Thomas VON TROILS/Y HeleneGUY 270.807803:30:0910:00:0908:04:24
28FIN 24Julius HAARTTIMeriannaH350.873402:50:3209:20:3208:05:47
297234Mika MAUROLAKazeSweden Yachts 3400.933302:42:4109:12:4108:30:43
30FIN 257Stefano MORICCIManuelleOffshore 8 meter0.794606:09:1012:39:1010:34:25
FIN 11052Andreas HERDINAIso-OnniFinngulf 3310.9541
FIN 11954Ari PULKKINENAMEMEFirst 30 JK0.9526

First 31.7

RankSail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeSailed TimeCal. Time
1FIN 10742Perttu MONTHANThetisFirst 31.7101:08:3607:28:3607:28:36
2FIN 10605Perttu RÖNKKÖPenelopeFirst 31.7101:08:4407:28:4407:28:44
3FIN 10879Heikki VESALAINENUhuruFirst 31.7101:11:1207:31:1207:31:12
4FIN 11812Henri MATIKKAMon amieFirst 31.7101:11:2907:31:2907:31:29
5FIN 11946Jani STENIUSLa FlaquitaFirst 31.7101:24:4707:44:4707:44:47
6FIN 10697Jussi HEIKKILÄBellaFirst 31.7101:26:3007:46:3007:46:30
7FIN 11740Petteri TARKIOBeletteFirst 31.7101:31:3507:51:3507:51:35
8FIN 10380Petri MUSTONENLutra LutraFirst 31.7101:31:5507:51:5507:51:55

FinRating 1

RankSail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeSailed TimeCal. Time
1FIN 10768Jarmo HELASUOSiriussHanse 400e1.021203:28:5009:28:5009:28:50
2EST 499Tanel TAMMPREMIUMX-41 mod1.08603:35:2509:35:2509:35:25
3FIN 11762Seppo SJÖROOSSeannaGrand Soleil 451.047503:36:1109:36:1109:36:11
4FIN 11223Jan STENROSIthacaFirst 401.032703:40:3809:40:3809:40:38
5FIN 9479Miko JAAKKOLAKarloMannerberg 341,000103:43:2609:43:2609:43:26
6FIN 12655Juha-Pekka HOTINENAdelaSinergia 401.073103:45:0009:45:0009:45:00
7FIN 2714Topi SIMOLAAllegraBaltic 431.027903:45:0009:45:0009:45:00
8FIN 11844Jarkko TURUNENEuforeFirst 401.064603:49:0009:49:0009:49:00
9FIN 11540Slava RIDALMiMi12-metre1.01303:49:2509:49:2509:49:25
10FRA 35068Jarmo SALOMelindaBeneteau First 36.71.003903:50:3809:50:3809:50:38
11EST 599Rolf RELANDERPegasusFirst 501.116903:54:0609:54:0609:54:06
12FIN 10767Antti NIEMINENÄxyX-371.019603:56:1409:56:1409:56:14
13FIN 11708Aulis MISKALAAnastacia IIFinnflyer 36 GT1.027903:57:1309:57:1309:57:13
14FIN 9595Henri LINDHOLMEosFinngulf 411.058103:59:4309:59:4309:59:43
15FIN 7000Roger TUHKUNENTeknopumpFarr one toner1.043204:03:0610:03:0610:03:06
16FIN 11822Keijo NIEMISTÖPiranhaSalona 3801.022804:11:3410:11:3410:11:34
17FIN 20037Kalle ISOMETSÄXperiumX-371.0204:14:3110:14:3110:14:31
18FIN 15476Katariina LAINEKind of MagicIMX 381.026304:14:3910:14:3910:14:39
19FIN 9631Sauli HÄMÄLÄINENMerimörköFinngulf 411.050904:16:2410:16:2410:16:24
20FIN 11969Magnus SILÉNKrutArchambault 351.038104:16:3710:16:3710:16:37
21FIN 4342Kai KUUSIChelinaFinngulf 391.003904:16:5310:16:5310:16:53
22FIN 11854Ville VALTONENEarl GreyHP 10301.018404:18:3710:18:3710:18:37
23FIN 16400Paul LjunbergS/Y BelmontSwan 511.090804:21:0910:21:0910:21:09
24FIN 11853Henri TERVONENOffpistexX-461.103504:21:2610:21:2610:21:26
25FIN 11791Timo PIISPABig BlueHANSE 4001.003904:25:4910:25:4910:25:49
26FIN 17403Akseli SAJANIEMITyyneIMX 401.056904:26:2910:26:2910:26:29
27FIN 11758Ville-Veikko LAUKKANENXenaX-431.08204:27:2310:27:2310:27:23
28FIN 10993Anton DONNERPRADELBaltic 381.00404:27:2910:27:2910:27:29
29FIN 11283Petri KOKKOSussurroGrand Soleil 401.009604:42:5710:42:5710:42:57
30FIN 8348Hannu HIITOLAFanniElan 431.011404:45:1510:45:1510:45:15
31FIN 19129Miikka MÄKIÖCooperFirst 36.71.003904:49:2210:49:2210:49:22
32FIN 14646Jussi LINNOSSUOAINO 3Baltic 381.004704:54:5910:54:5910:54:59
33FIN 11998Suurpää KALLETrixieX-431.082304:55:5410:55:5410:55:54
34FIN 38Ari KÄNSÄKOSKIFujiClass 401.210804:58:0310:58:0310:58:03
35FIN 11425Riku LEHTOSeleneElan 371.011705:03:2911:03:2911:03:29
36FIN 9267Olli SUORTTIFarce Of HelsinkiFarr 401.07705:05:1011:05:1011:05:10
37FIN 16582Sebastian GYLLINGEiraSwan 511.058805:05:4911:05:4911:05:49
38FIN 11524Janne KALLIOMÄKIVictoriaSwan 4411.026305:10:4811:10:4811:10:48
39FIN 10573Peter GRANSTRÖMToscaFinngulf 391.003905:21:3011:21:3011:21:30
40SWE 8468Markku SALMIYA IIIWasa 4101.011705:29:3511:29:3511:29:35
41FIN 11060Kennet LARSSONS/y HelenaHanse 4001.027406:44:2612:44:2612:44:26

FinRating 2

RankSail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeSailed TimeCal. Time
1FIN 11534Leif NORDSTRÖMXILIAX-340.966203:25:1009:25:1009:25:10
2FIN 10314Pauli WETTERSTRANDIlmarinenDufour 34 Perf0.955103:25:5009:25:5009:25:50
3FIN 11625Juhani RAILOLOWFirst 34.70.96403:30:4409:30:4409:30:44
4FIN 12332Nils ROSTEDTXelinaX-3320.952803:33:0009:33:0009:33:00
5FIN 11572Tuomas RISKIBiancoFirst 350.990703:36:5309:36:5309:36:53
6EST 239Ain-Eke JALASTOFanaticRidas35/Guyline3550.964703:39:2509:39:2509:39:25
7FIN 9990Samuel VON MARTENSBelle AmieJeanneau Sunfast 400.972703:41:2309:41:2309:41:23
8EST 415Erki KILUSKDiWeissBavaria 35 Match0.977903:42:1809:42:1809:42:18
9FIN 11595Seppo KARITetu 5X 340.975603:45:5009:45:5009:45:50
10EST 678Raido NOTTONEdelWeissT-340.990903:50:2009:50:2009:50:20
11FIN 8699Miikka RAININKOBubunitaXX-990.988503:51:5009:51:5009:51:50
12FIN 11906Kalle SIVILLWadelmaDehler 380.991903:53:4709:53:4709:53:47
13FIN 9759Tuomo KOUTINota Bene 2X-990.988504:04:1010:04:1010:04:10
14FIN 11991Erno KNIIVILÄLa ManzanaDufour 405 GL0.975504:09:2010:09:2010:09:20
15FIN 10068Kai VUORILEHTOPärlanFG 370.990804:14:3010:14:3010:14:30
16FIN 10535Sauli NASKIeXolistX-990.988504:16:0210:16:0210:16:02
17FIN 11910Mika LAINEPlan BElan 3400.96404:17:2210:17:2210:17:22
18FIN 9640Kai PIETILÄSun äitisMean Marine 320.98604:23:2910:23:2910:23:29
19FIN 9703Mikko TOPPILAJasmiinaMannerberg 310.976404:47:3610:47:3610:47:36
20ESP 1250Harri KOSUNENCarat441r0.987404:59:2210:59:2210:59:22
22FIN 6887Roope LINDBERGTiiuliiElan 430.984505:00:3411:00:3411:00:34
23FIN 12044Anssi VAITTINENSiemau2S&S Swan 440.994105:18:5411:18:5411:18:54
24FIN 11892Martti Tuomas ALATALOAURORAOceanis 41.10.995605:19:2511:19:2511:19:25
25FIN 11808Samuli SAINIOLilianInternational Maxi Association0.963905:22:5011:22:5011:22:50
26FIN 2236Heikki PÄRSSINENIntrepidBaltic 370.953505:29:2511:29:2511:29:25
27FIN 12047Juhana VALTONENVågaDehler 34 DD0.980305:40:2711:40:2711:40:27
28FIN 19296Jussi OJALAValkyriaDelphia 37.30.964606:43:0512:43:0512:43:05

FinRating 3

RankSail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeSailed TimeCal. Time
1FIN 9732Tuomas IKONENElluElan 310.917603:29:2509:29:2509:29:25
2FIN 4493Markku AUVINENDONNAINFERNO 310.903:32:1509:32:1509:32:15
3FIN 1499Tapani JUVAMinnamariAntilla 360.906103:32:3109:32:3109:32:31
4FIN 11035Santtu PARIKKAPAMSS 400.919703:36:1209:36:1209:36:12
5FIN 5786Olli MÄKINENUllaX-372 MH0.948903:39:4609:39:4609:39:46
6FIN 700Kalle MÄKELÄBonne ChanceChance 370.908903:40:2809:40:2809:40:28
7FIN 6863Arttu HULTInfernaInferno 310.900503:46:2709:46:2709:46:27
8FIN 11694Mikko TURUNENBonbonDehler 340.918103:56:4909:56:4909:56:49
9FIN 6747Andrej SVENSSONUniqueX 3420.94904:03:2110:03:2110:03:21
10FIN 9272Jarkko KORVENRANTAOro LauraSwan 410.94904:04:3910:04:3910:04:39
11FIN 26Mikko RANTANENSanelmaAvance360.917604:08:3310:08:3310:08:33
12FIN 8983Henri NORIOZorroSwan 410.94904:11:4110:11:4110:11:41
13EST 700Tõnu LokotarHELINRIDAS 310.937504:18:0110:18:0110:18:01
14FIN 9106Antti HELENNEMerenhuiskeJ/800.95104:24:4110:24:4110:24:41
15FIN 8943Timo GRÖHNSarastusX-3020.909804:27:4910:27:4910:27:49
16FIN 5151Ville PIRINENVadelmaDehler 340.917604:39:0510:39:0510:39:05
17FIN 11911Harri KAPANENFridaDufour 34 Performance0.932404:40:3510:40:3510:40:35
18FIN 10412Petri MATIKAINENAquiladeuxSwan 3710.923904:44:4510:44:4510:44:45
19EST 542Margus ROHTLADeja VuDUFOUR 382 GL0.922304:58:3810:58:3810:58:38
20FIN 6283Kari TIKKARamonaInferno 310.909804:59:3210:59:3210:59:32
21FIN 11982Georges ZGHAIBFantastic 4Beneteau Oceanis 310.904805:19:2511:19:2511:19:25
22FIN 9588Katri SALONENAllureFirst 33.70.917605:27:0211:27:0211:27:02
23FINFinlandMatti PAATSAMAOsquillaOmega 340.917608:15:1414:15:1414:15:14

FinRating 4

RankSail#TeamBoat NameBoat TypeHandicapFin. TimeSailed TimeCal. Time
1FIN 310Olli MARTIOInkeriS.S 6.60.853403:28:2009:28:2009:28:20
2FIN 3807Sampo SÄLEVAARAAnnaliviaSiesta 320.897603:33:4309:33:4309:33:43
3FIN 3050Veikko MÄKIPÄÄLa NonnaSeawind 320.876503:48:5309:48:5309:48:53
4FIN 3767Thomas SKOGSTRÖMHappy OursAlbin Nova0.898203:56:0009:56:0009:56:00
5FIN 1000Lars LINDHAniara IINorlin34 mark 10.897904:00:3810:00:3810:00:38
6FIN 172Tuomas RAITIONefertitiS&S360.87404:15:5410:15:5410:15:54
7FIN 2922Jukka HAAPALAVenlaJon330.886204:30:2910:30:2910:30:29
8FIN 10730Jaakko NIPPALAJennaHuzar 300.863704:32:4010:32:4010:32:40
9FIN 5651Jarkko ITKONENMaijuDegerö 35 S0.865204:37:4310:37:4310:37:43
10FIN 612Pekka TUPASELAHieprukkaBotnia 60.863904:38:4310:38:4310:38:43
11FIN 400Marko NURMIAidaAntilla 300.862704:39:5810:39:5810:39:58
12EST 413Kristo KRISTOEstelleAlbin 78 Cirrus0.803604:56:4410:56:4410:56:44
13FIN 10944Kai KNIIVILÄGreyaHanse 3200.895504:59:2010:59:2010:59:20
14FIN 11427Lauri KOSKIMariaHanse 3250.894105:08:5911:08:5911:08:59
15FIN 9832Esa LOUKOLAMariaSun Odysseu 320.899105:23:1111:23:1111:23:11
16FIN 650Tero PALOHEIMOS/Y ALEIACommander 31 (Bianca)0.838107:58:0413:58:0413:58:04
FIN 2192Hannu KARIOSylvester 2Finn Express 830.847
EST 32Tiit RIISALOW-LindFolkeboot0.7386

Paras naisisto

RANKSAIL#TEAMBOAT NAMEBOAT TYPEHANDICAPSTART TIMEFIN TIMESAILED TIMECAL. TIME
1.FIN 7841Raija ALAPETERICarissa OceanladySwan 44197915:30:0022:51:2507:21:2507:11:52
2.FIN 15476Katriina LAINEKind of MagicIMX 381,02620:48:0004:14:3907:26:3907:37:55
3.FIN 9588Katri SALONENAllureFirst 33.791719:58:0005:27:0209:29:0208:48:45